Price
Price £0 - £3360
Brand

Routers

Routers that work seamlessly with VoIP networks and offer a wide range or configurable features for all business and deployment types.

MikroTik Routerboard 1100AHx4 Dude Edition RouterOS L6 Sold out
MikroTik Routerboard 1100AHx4 Dude Edition RouterOS L6
£353.00

The new MikroTik RB1100AHx4 Dude Edition features an Annapurna Alpine AL21400 CPU with four Cortex A..

Sold out
MikroTik RouterBoard 2011IL-IN (RouterOS L4) with Indoor Case and UK PSU
£93.00

The MikroTik RouterBoard RB2011 is a low cost multi port device series. Designed for indoor use, and..

Add to Cart
MikroTik RouterBoard 2011UiAS-IN (RouterOS Level 5) with Indoor Case and UK PSU
£114.00

The MikroTik RB2011UiAS-IN is a low cost multi port device. Designed for indoor use, and available i..

Add to Cart
MikroTik RouterBoard cAP
£46.00

RouterBOARD cAP-2nD (ceiling Access Point) is our first 2.4GHz Dual-Chain ceiling AP. Inconspicuousl..

Add to Cart
MikroTik RouterBoard cAP AC
£65.00

The MikroTik RouterBoard cAP AC is a Dual-band 2.4 / 5GHz wireless access point that can be mounted ..

Add to Cart
MikroTik RouterBoard cAP LITE
£27.00

The MikroTik cAP lite is a small, sleek, access point derived from the cAP-2nD. Its size and ab..

Add to Cart
MikroTik RouterBoard Cloud Core Router - 36 Core CPU - 16GB RAM - CCR1036-12G-4S-EM Sold out
MikroTik RouterBoard Cloud Core Router - 36 Core CPU - 16GB RAM - CCR1036-12G-4S-EM
£1,100.00

The MikroTik Cloud Core Router CCR1036-12G-4S-EM is an industrial grade router with cutting edge 36 ..

Sold out
MikroTik RouterBoard Gigabit Passive PoE Injector
£8.00

The new MikroTik Gigabit PoE adapter for powering any RouterBOARD over Gigabit Ethernet. Simply conn..

Add to Cart
MikroTik RouterBoard hEX lite with UK PSU
£41.00

The MikroTik RB750r2 hEX lite is a small five 10/100 port ethernet router. Its price is lower than t..

Add to Cart
MikroTik RouterBoard hEX PoE
£74.00

The MikroTik hEX PoE (RB960PGS) is a five port Gigabit Ethernet router that features a USB 2.0 port ..

Add to Cart
MikroTik RouterBoard hEX PoE lite (RouterOS L4) with UK power supply
£56.00

The MikroTik RouterBoard hEX PoE lite is a small five port ethernet router in a plastic case, it has..

Add to Cart
MikroTik RouterBoard SXT Lite5 (RouterOS Level 3) with UK PSU and PoE Injector Sold out
MikroTik RouterBoard SXT Lite5 (RouterOS Level 3) with UK PSU and PoE Injector
£57.00

The MikroTik SXT Lite5 (SXT Lite 5) is their best price/performance 5Ghz CPE. The SXT Lite5 comprise..

Sold out
MikroTik RouterBoard SXTG-5HPacD (Router OS Level4) with PSU and Gbit PoE Injector 16Dbi Antenna Gain Sold out
MikroTik RouterBoard SXTG-5HPacD (Router OS Level4) with PSU and Gbit PoE Injector 16Dbi Antenna Gain
£100.00

SXT 5HPacD is based on the new AC standard, with up to 866Mbit over the air datarate, 256-QAM modula..

Sold out
MikroTik S+31DLC10D 10G 10Km Sold out
MikroTik S+31DLC10D 10G 10Km
£135.00

The MikroTik S+31DLC10D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 1310nm, for up to 10 kilomete..

Sold out
MikroTik S+85DLC03D 10G 300m Multi Mode SFP+ Module
£55.00

The MikroTik S+31DLC10D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 1310nm, for up to 300 meter S..

Add to Cart
MikroTik S-31DLC20D
£33.00

The MikroTik S-31DLC20D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 1310nm Dual LC connector, for up to 20 kil..

Add to Cart
MikroTik S-85DLC05D 550m Multi Mode SFP Module
£25.00

The MikroTik S-85DLC05D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 850nm Dual LC connector, for up to 550 met..

Add to Cart
Mikrotik S-RJ01 RJ45
£30.00

The MikroTik S-RJ01 is a RJ45 SFP 10/10/1000M copper module, compatible with most SFP ports on vario..

Add to Cart
Mikrotik wAP
£43.00

The wAP ac is a small weatherproof wireless access point for your mobile devices, perfect for instal..

Add to Cart
Cat5e Booted RJ45 Ethernet Cable/Patch Leads
£0.70

This range of booted RJ45 Ethernet Cable/Patch Lead is manufactured and tested to conform to the ISO..

Add to Cart
Showing 41 to 60 of 63 (4 Pages)