Mikrotik

MikroTik RouterBoard wAP ac with PSU RouterOS L4
£84.00

The MikroTik wAP ac is a small dual band 802.11ac weatherproof wireless access point. Ideal for inst..

Add to Cart
MikroTik RouterBoard wAP ac with PSU RouterOS L4 (black edition)
£84.00

The MikroTik wAP ac is a small dual band 802.11ac weatherproof wireless access point. Ideal for inst..

Add to Cart
MikroTik RouterBoard wAP R
£77.00

The Mikrotik wAP R is a small weatherproof 2.4Ghz wireless access point with a miniPCI-e slot suitab..

Add to Cart
MikroTik RouterBoard Wireless Wire Dish PtP Link Kit - RBLHGG-60AD-KIT Sold out
MikroTik RouterBoard Wireless Wire Dish PtP Link Kit - RBLHGG-60AD-KIT
£283.00

The MikroTik Wireless Wire Dish (outdoor / indoor use) - RBLHGG-60ad kit is a ground breaking 60GHz ..

Sold out
MikroTik S+31DLC10D 10G 10Km Sold out
MikroTik S+31DLC10D 10G 10Km
£135.00

The MikroTik S+31DLC10D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 1310nm, for up to 10 kilomete..

Sold out
MikroTik S+85DLC03D 10G 300m Multi Mode SFP+ Module
£55.00

The MikroTik S+31DLC10D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 1310nm, for up to 300 meter S..

Add to Cart
MikroTik S-31DLC20D
£33.00

The MikroTik S-31DLC20D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 1310nm Dual LC connector, for up to 20 kil..

Add to Cart
MikroTik S-85DLC05D 550m Multi Mode SFP Module
£25.00

The MikroTik S-85DLC05D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 850nm Dual LC connector, for up to 550 met..

Add to Cart
Mikrotik S-RJ01 RJ45
£30.00

The MikroTik S-RJ01 is a RJ45 SFP 10/10/1000M copper module, compatible with most SFP ports on vario..

Add to Cart
MikroTik SFP/SFP+ Direct Attach Cable - 1m
£29.00

This is a highly cost-effective way to connect two SFP/SFP+ devices (for example two units of CCR103..

Add to Cart
MikroTik SFP/SFP+ Direct Attach Cable - 3m
£45.00

MikroTik SFP/SFP+ Direct Attach Cable - 3mThis is a highly cost-effective way to connect two SFP/SFP..

Add to Cart
Mikrotik SXTsq Lite5
£46.00

The SXTsq Lite5 is a compact and lightweight outdoor wireless device with an integrated antenna. Per..

Add to Cart
Mikrotik wAP
£43.00

The wAP ac is a small weatherproof wireless access point for your mobile devices, perfect for instal..

Add to Cart
MikroTik Wireless out of band management - USB Woobm-USB
£14.00

The Mikrotik Wireless out of band management USB stick (Woobm-USB) is a convenient tool for any netw..

Add to Cart
MikroTik Wireless Wire Pre-configured 60Ghz link
£202.00

The Mikrotik Wireless Wire is a new ground breaking network solution, offering fiber speeds and qual..

Add to Cart
RPSMA Cable 500mm
£7.00

A super low loss 50cm long RPSMA cable for superior connection quality, suited for indoor and outdoo..

Add to Cart
Mikrotik 1072 Hotswap PSU
£93.00

CCR1072-1G-8S+ is equipped with two redundant Hot Swap 12v 150W AC/DC power supplies - if one of the..

Add to Cart
MikroTik 2.4Ghz 5dBi Dipole Antenna with RPSMA Connector
£5.00

2.4Ghz 5dBi Dipole antenna with RPSMA connectorsUse with a BaseBox2 and simply attach two of these a..

Add to Cart
MikroTik 48v to 24V Gigabit PoE Converter
£28.00

This device lets you use any 48V PoE source (including Passive PoE, Telecom PoE, 802.3af and 802.3at..

Add to Cart
MikroTik CCR1016-12G-R2
£585.00

The MikroTik Cloud Core Router CCR1016-12G-R2 is a carrier-grade router with a cutting edg..

Add to Cart
Showing 121 to 140 of 142 (8 Pages)